Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is VALUED NATURALS, BRAZIL NUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRAZIL NUTS.

Check VALUED NATURALS, BRAZIL NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? VALUED NATURALS, BRAZIL NUTS | Spoonful