Is Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Cashews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, AND SALT.
Check Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Cashews is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


