Is Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Pecans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM), SALT.

Check Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Pecans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valued Naturals Butter Toffee Pecans is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go