Is Valued Naturals Crystallized Ginger Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR)

Check Valued Naturals Crystallized Ginger Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking