Is Valued Naturals Dried Apricots PrePriced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Sulfur Dioxide (To Preserve Color)

Check Valued Naturals Dried Apricots PrePriced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valued Naturals Dried Apricots PrePriced is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep