Is Valued Naturals Dried Pineapple Pieces, 9 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR), CITRIC ACID
Check Valued Naturals Dried Pineapple Pieces, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Dried Pineapple Pieces, 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad


