Is Valued Naturals Dried Pineapple Pieces, 9 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR), CITRIC ACID

Check Valued Naturals Dried Pineapple Pieces, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad