Is Valued Naturals Pumpkin Spice Almonds, Pumpkin Spice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECTHIN {AN EMULSIFIER} NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WHOLE ROASTED ALMONDS WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE {PRESERVATIVE}, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE VEGETABLE OIL.

Check Valued Naturals Pumpkin Spice Almonds, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing