Is Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SLICED ALMONDS.
Check Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Where to buy
Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad


