Is Valued Naturals Sour Neon Worms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidulant (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Apple Juice Concentrate, Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40).
Check Valued Naturals Sour Neon Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Sour Neon Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valued Naturals Sour Neon Worms is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


