Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Valued Naturals Toffee Cashews, Toffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, AND SALT.

Check Valued Naturals Toffee Cashews, Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Valued Naturals Toffee Cashews, Toffee | Spoonful