Is Valued Naturals Toffee Pecans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM), SALT

Check Valued Naturals Toffee Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishBaking