Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Valued Naturals Yogurt Pretzels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil And/or Palm Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Nonfat Yogurt Powder {cultured Whey, Nonfat Milk}, Titanium Dioxide {color}, Soy Lecithin {an Emulsifier}, Lactic Acid, Vanilla), Mini Pretzel Twists (enriched Wheat Flour {wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid}, Salt, Malt, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate [leavening], Yeast, Soybean Oil). Contains Milk, Wheat and Soy.

Check Valued Naturals Yogurt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Valued Naturals Yogurt Pretzels | Spoonful