No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Valued Naturals Yogurt Pretzels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil And/or Palm Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Nonfat Yogurt Powder {cultured Whey, Nonfat Milk}, Titanium Dioxide {color}, Soy Lecithin {an Emulsifier}, Lactic Acid, Vanilla), Mini Pretzel Twists (enriched Wheat Flour {wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid}, Salt, Malt, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate [leavening], Yeast, Soybean Oil). Contains Milk, Wheat and Soy.

Check Valued Naturals Yogurt Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Valued Naturals Yogurt Pretzels | Spoonful