Is Valupak Cod Liver Oil 400mg Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod Liver Oil, Gelatin, Glycerol, Vitamin A, Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol).

Check Valupak Cod Liver Oil 400mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valupak Cod Liver Oil 400mg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go