Is Valupak Evening Primrose oil 500mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evening Primrose Oil 500mg, dl-alpha tocopherol acetate, Bovine Gelatine, Glycerine (ex palm oil).

Check Valupak Evening Primrose oil 500mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valupak Evening Primrose oil 500mg is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go