Is VAN CAMP'S, BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, BACON, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SMOKE FLAVOUR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL CARAMEL FLAVOUR, SPICE, SEASONING.
Check VAN CAMP'S, BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN CAMP'S, BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
CreamySoftThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


