Is Van Camp's Lump Crab Meat, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Crabmeat, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate To Promote Color Retention

Check Van Camp's Lump Crab Meat, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Van Camp's Lump Crab Meat, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep