Is Van Dyk's Pure Gently Dried Wild Blueberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Blueberries
Check Van Dyk's Pure Gently Dried Wild Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Dyk's Pure Gently Dried Wild Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


