Is Van Holten Cutz Pouch Spicy Pickle - 3.75 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cucumbers, water, salt, vinegar, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate (to prevent spoilage), turmeric, natural spices, oleoresin capsicum

Check Van Holten Cutz Pouch Spicy Pickle - 3.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Van Holten Cutz Pouch Spicy Pickle - 3.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing