Is Van Holten Tapatio Pickle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Prevent Spoilage), Oleoresin Capsicum, Calcium Chloride, Alum, and FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Van Holten Tapatio Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holten Tapatio Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Van Holten Tapatio Pickle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


