Is VAN HOLTEN'S, DILL PICKLE POPCORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SODIUM DIACETATE, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)
Check VAN HOLTEN'S, DILL PICKLE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN HOLTEN'S, DILL PICKLE POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


