Is Van Holtens Freeze Pops, Pickle Flavored, Pickle-Ice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Salt, Glycerine, Calcium Citrate, Mono Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavoring, Magnesium Citrate, Guar Gum, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum
Check Van Holtens Freeze Pops, Pickle Flavored, Pickle-Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holtens Freeze Pops, Pickle Flavored, Pickle-Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Van Holtens Freeze Pops, Pickle Flavored, Pickle-Ice is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


