Is Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Spoilage), Calcium Chloride, Alum And Yellow 5
Check Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Van Holten's Fresh Dill Pickle Cutz 3.75 oz Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SourVinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


