Is Van Holtens Pickle Cutz, Spicy, Fresh Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (to Prevent Spoilage), Turmeric, Natural Spices, Oleoresin Capsicum.

Check Van Holtens Pickle Cutz, Spicy, Fresh Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Van Holtens Pickle Cutz, Spicy, Fresh Sliced is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking