Is Van Holtens Sour Pickle, Tart & Tangy Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Prevent Spoilage) And Yellow 5.
Check Van Holtens Sour Pickle, Tart & Tangy Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holtens Sour Pickle, Tart & Tangy Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS Candy, Original Flavor, 1 Family Size Bag (1.8 lb)
Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds Re-Sealable Big Bag!
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST IN A TANGY SWEET & SOUR SAUCE ENTREE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
Where to buy
Van Holtens Sour Pickle, Tart & Tangy Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


