Is Van Holtens Sour Sis Pickle, Sour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Prevent Spoilage), Calcium Chloride, Alum, Polysorbate 80 and Yellow 5.
Check Van Holtens Sour Sis Pickle, Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holtens Sour Sis Pickle, Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Van Holtens Sour Sis Pickle, Sour is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSide DishGarnishing


