Is Van Holtens Van Holten Jumbo Pickle Pouch Chamoy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Prevent Spillage), Calcium Chloride, Alum And Red 40
Check Van Holtens Van Holten Jumbo Pickle Pouch Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Holtens Van Holten Jumbo Pickle Pouch Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Oh Snap! Hottie Bites Hot 'N Spicy Pickle Snacking Cuts 3.5 oz. Pouch
Van Holtens Pickle Dill Hearty Dill Flavor Jumbo - Each
Mt. Olive Munchies Kosher Petite Dill Pickle Pouch - 4.8oz
Mrs. Wages® Create Kosher Dill Pickles Quick Process® Pickle Mix 6.5 Oz. Pouch
Where to buy
Van Holtens Van Holten Jumbo Pickle Pouch Chamoy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


