Is VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, EGG YOLK, CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COFFEE, CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER. COCOA LIQUOR, BOURBON VANILLA BEAN), COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC BOURBON & TAHITIAN VANILLA BEANS

Check VAN LEEUWEN ARTISAN, ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping