Is Van Leeuwen Kraft Macaroni & Cheese, French Ice Cream, Kraft Macaroni & Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, KRAFT CHEESE SAUCE MIX (WHEY, MILKFAH SALT, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM TRIPHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TAPIOCA FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE WITH PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, AND ANNATTO ADDED FOR COLOR, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURE)

Check Van Leeuwen Kraft Macaroni & Cheese, French Ice Cream, Kraft Macaroni & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go