Is Van Leeuwen, Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Salted Caramel, 14 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Milk (Cashews, Filtered Water), Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Carob Bean Gum Vanilla Bean

Check Van Leeuwen, Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Salted Caramel, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Van Leeuwen, Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Salted Caramel, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping