Is Van Leeuwen Wildberry Layer Cake French Ice Cream, Wildberry Layer Cake Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGG YOLKS, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, WATER, BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, EGGS, NONFAT DRY MILK, VANILLA EXTRACT, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, TURMERIC
Check Van Leeuwen Wildberry Layer Cake French Ice Cream, Wildberry Layer Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Leeuwen Wildberry Layer Cake French Ice Cream, Wildberry Layer Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


