Is Van-O Lunch, Cookies, Vanilla Creme Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Van-O Lunch, Cookies, Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van-O Lunch, Cookies, Vanilla Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


