Is VAN SMAAK LEKKER ROMIG! Calve KNOFLOOK Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, raapzaadolie, magere yoghurt (MELK) 12,5%, suiker, gemodificeerd zetmeel, kruidenazijn (azijn, kruidenextract), mosterd (water, MOSTERDZAAD, azijn, zout, aroma, specerijen), azijn, EIGEEL, zout, knoflook' 0,5%, ui 0,3%, verdikkingsmiddel E476, kruiden 0,2% (peterselie, bieslook), voedingszuur E330, peper, aroma (bevat MOSTERD), antioxidant E385. LABEL INTERNATI V-LABEL.COM 2kcal VEGETARISCH 320 ml e
Check VAN SMAAK LEKKER ROMIG! Calve KNOFLOOK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN SMAAK LEKKER ROMIG! Calve KNOFLOOK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


