Is Vancouver Soup Company Chicken Coconut Curry Soup Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Onion, Chicken, Tomato, Carrots, Red Peppers, Spinach, Bamboo Shoots, Celery, Canola Oil, Butter, Wheat Flour, Chicken Stock (salt, Dehydrated Chicken, Chicken Fat, Rosemary Extract, Rice Flour, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions And Garlic, Celery, Turmeric) Garlic, Lime Juice, Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Sriracha (water, Red Chili, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Modified Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Paprika), Ginger, Sea Salt, Red Curry Paste (dried Red Chili, Lemongrass, Garlic, Shallot, Salt, Kaffir Lime Peel, Galangal, Coriander Seed, Cumin Powder), Curry Powder, Turmeric, Pepper, Sugar, Spices. Contains Milk, Wheat Flour, Soy.
Check Vancouver Soup Company Chicken Coconut Curry Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vancouver Soup Company Chicken Coconut Curry Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


