Is Vander Mill Totally Roasted Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
apple cider, sugar, cinnamon, pecans (tree nut), vanilla
Check Vander Mill Totally Roasted Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vander Mill Totally Roasted Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vander Mill Totally Roasted Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoTarget
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySpicyVanillaNutty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


