Is VanGogh Smoked Gouda, 4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gouda Cheese, Milk, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Salt, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Apo-carotenal For Color

Check VanGogh Smoked Gouda, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VanGogh Smoked Gouda, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokyButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping