Is Vanilj choklad Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, DAIRY PROTEIN BLEND (WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALLULOSE), WATER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, EPG (MODIFIED PLANT-BASED OIL), ALLULOSE, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, COCONUT OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYERCIDES, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUNFLOWER OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN
Check Vanilj choklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilj choklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


