Is VANILLA ALMOND CEREAL, VANILLA ALMOND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, ALMONDS, WHEAT BRAN, SOLUBLE WHEAT FIBER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, MALTED BARLEY SYRUP, HONEY, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D.
Check VANILLA ALMOND CEREAL, VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ALMOND CEREAL, VANILLA ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


