Is Vanilla Almond Cream Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cow's Milk, Culture, Enzymes, Sal

Check Vanilla Almond Cream Cake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Almond Cream Cake is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go