Is Vanilla Almond Granola Nut Clusters Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin seeds, Walnuts, Currants, Unsweetened coconut flakes, Sunflower seeds, Sugars (honey), Sesame seeds, Coconut oil, Flax seeds, Vanilla extract, Pecans, Pink Himalayan salt, Cinnamon. Contains: Cashews, Walnuts, Almonds, Sesame, Pecans. May contain: Peanuts, Brazil nuts, Soy, Eggs.
Check Vanilla Almond Granola Nut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Almond Granola Nut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


