Is Vanilla almond Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, cane sugar, canola oil, invert syrup, brown rice, brown rice syrup, almonds, millet, flax seeds, natural flavors, vanilla extract.
Check Vanilla almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


