Is VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANOLA (OATS, WHEAT, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL [WITH TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS], BROWN SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, HONEY, SEA SALT), ALMONDS.
Check VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


