Is VANILLA AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM DESSERT CUP, VANILLA AND CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40).

Check VANILLA AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM DESSERT CUP, VANILLA AND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping