Is Vanilla And Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, glucose), Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Cocoa, Mono & diglycerides, Guar gum, Carob bean gum, Tara gum, Vanilla bean seeds, Natural flavour, Vanilla extract.
Check Vanilla And Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla And Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


