Is VANILLA ANIMAL COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check VANILLA ANIMAL COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ANIMAL COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


