Is VANILLA BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


