Is VANILLA BAR MADE WITH LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, GUAR GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check VANILLA BAR MADE WITH LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BAR MADE WITH LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


