Is Vanilla BARE BAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef Protein, Grass-Fed Beef Tallow, Raw Honey, Organic Vanilla Bean, Real Salt

Check Vanilla BARE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaHoneyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast