Is Vanilla Bean Chai Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Clove, Natural Flavours, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Chicory, Ginger, Cardamom, Cardamom Husk, Vanilla Pods
Check Vanilla Bean Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean Chai Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


